CPC Mixed Doubles 18 August 2019

For more photos see Diana's album: https://tinyurl.com/yxuupfu3

 

CAMBERWELL PC 
Final Ranking 3. CONSOLANTE

 

Rank Name 1 Name 2 Club
1. Sonpiseth, Tim (Alex) Mangan, Kate Weird Entertainers Petanque Club / Camberwell Petanque Club
2. Nicholson, Ben Diep, Tammie Camberwell Petanque Club / DAY LIC.
3. Lablache, Tony Mercier, Huguette Weird Entertainers Petanque Club
4. Atchamah, Nuvish Lasplaces, Suzelle La Maison de France Petanque / Weird Entertainers Petanque Club
5. Genovese, Tina Demunck, Nicolas Weird Entertainers Petanque Club / St Kilda Petanque Club
5. Green, Danny Marshall, Shirley Mt Macedon Petanque Club / Woodend Hanging Rock Petanque Club
5. Kinghorn, Lindsay Shears, Rhonda Mt Macedon Petanque Club
5. Wilmann, Vivian Magon, Patricia Chamarel Petanque Club

SPORT Software - Ottmar Krämer-Fuhrmann 

CAMBERWELL PC
Final Ranking 2. PRINCIPALE

 

Rank Player 1 Player 2
1. May, May Soomary, Jessen
2. Lubin, Pierrot Hebblethwaite, Aileen
3. Marie, Eileen Veyssiere, Jean Francois
4. Dufresne, Lynn Dufresne, Patrick
5. Gutierres, Stephane Chen, Tzu Shan
5. Langlois, Stephane Langlois, Muriel
5. Lebrasse, Medgee Lucette, Christian
5. Shaw, Geoff Maddern, Kerrie

CAMBERWELL PC 
Final Ranking 4. SOCIALE
Rank Name 1 Name 2 Club Score Games Points
1. Cameron, Andrew Cameron, Kanya Camberwell Petanque Club 3 3:0  39:7 
2. In, Sary Phin, Saroeun Weird Entertainers Petanque Club / DAY LIC. 3 3:0  39:11 
3. Cuthbert, Peter Cuthbert, Jennifer Mt Martha Mornington Petanque Club 2 2:1  36:24 
4. Rickarby, Sue Turner, Geoffrey Mt Martha Mornington Petanque Club 2 2:1  27:28 
5. Forsyth, Beverley Przygoda, Christopher Maldon Petanque Club 2 2:1  26:27 
6. Carre, Alice Dufroux, Jean Claude Weird Entertainers Petanque Club / St Kilda Petanque Club 1 1:1  13:18 
7. Bowles, Andrea Lebrasse, Jacques Mt Martha Mornington Petanque Club / Weird Entertainers Petanque Club 1 1:1  13:23 
8. Massaro, Vin Collins, Diana Camberwell Petanque Club 0 0:1  10:13 
9. Butler, Chris Houghton, Graeme Camberwell Petanque Club / Smythesdale Petanque Club 0 0:3  22:33 
10. Hall, Rodney Hall, Wendy Mt Martha Mornington Petanque Club 0 0:1  1:13 
10. McIntyre, Graeme McIntyre, Laraine St Andrews Beach Petanque Club 0 0:1  1:13 
12. Allen, Roslyn Serre, Chris Mt Martha Mornington Petanque Club / Caulfield Petanque Club 0 0:3  19:36 

SPORT Software - Ottmar Krämer-Fuhrmann

 

 

   

                                                   CAMBERWELL PC 

Final Ranking 1. QUALIFICATION

 

Rank Name 1 Name 2 Club Score BHN fBHN Games Points
1. Lebrasse, Medgee Lucette, Christian Weird Entertainers Petanque Club 4 8 40 4:0  48:38 
2. Lubin, Pierrot Hebblethwaite, Aileen Weird Entertainers Petanque Club / Camberwell Petanque Club 4 7 39 4:0  50:11 
3. Marie, Eileen Veyssiere, Jean Francois St Kilda Petanque Club / Weird Entertainers Petanque Club 3 11 33 3:1  50:29 
4. Gutierres, Stephane Chen, Tzu Shan Weird Entertainers Petanque Club 3 10 30 3:1  46:23 
5. Dufresne, Lynn Dufresne, Patrick Caulfield Petanque Club 3 8 37 3:1  40:29 
6. Shaw, Geoff Maddern, Kerrie Mt Martha Mornington Petanque Club / St Kilda Petanque Club 3 8 36 3:1  38:30 
7. Langlois, Stephane Langlois, Muriel St Kilda Petanque Club 3 8 34 3:1  44:30 
8. May, May Soomary, Jessen Weird Entertainers Petanque Club 3 7 36 3:1  43:17 
9. Sonpiseth, Tim (Alex) Mangan, Kate Weird Entertainers Petanque Club / Camberwell Petanque Club 3 6 35 3:1  51:24 
10. Wilmann, Vivian Magon, Patricia Chamarel Petanque Club 2 11 29 2:2  45:39 
11. Green, Danny Marshall, Shirley Mt Macedon Petanque Club / Woodend Hanging Rock Petanque Club 2 10 30 2:2  36:40 
12. Genovese, Tina Demunck, Nicolas Weird Entertainers Petanque Club / St Kilda Petanque Club 2 9 32 2:2  34:32 
13. Atchamah, Nuvish Lasplaces, Suzelle La Maison de France Petanque / Weird Entertainers Petanque Club 2 8 36 2:2  34:40 
14. Lablache, Tony Mercier, Huguette Weird Entertainers Petanque Club 2 8 34 2:2  32:40 
15. Nicholson, Ben Diep, Tammie Camberwell Petanque Club / DAY LIC. 2 8 33 2:2  34:34 
16. Kinghorn, Lindsay Shears, Rhonda Mt Macedon Petanque Club 2 8 31 2:2  42:38 
17. Bowles, Andrea Lebrasse, Jacques Mt Martha Mornington Petanque Club / Weird Entertainers Petanque Club 2 6 32 2:2  36:40 
18. Cameron, Andrew Cameron, Kanya Camberwell Petanque Club 2 6 31 2:2  43:41 
19. In, Sary Phin, Saroeun Weird Entertainers Petanque Club / DAY LIC. 2 6 31 2:2  33:38 
20. Butler, Chris Houghton, Graeme Camberwell Petanque Club / Smythesdale Petanque Club 1 12 28 1:3  23:43 
21. Allen, Roslyn Serre, Chris Mt Martha Mornington Petanque Club / Caulfield Petanque Club 1 11 29 1:3  27:49 
22. Forsyth, Beverley Przygoda, Christopher Maldon Petanque Club 1 8 32 1:3  38:45 
23. Rickarby, Sue Turner, Geoffrey Mt Martha Mornington Petanque Club 1 7 30 1:3  17:45 
24. Cuthbert, Peter Cuthbert, Jennifer Mt Martha Mornington Petanque Club 1 7 29 1:3  36:39 
25. Carre, Alice Dufroux, Jean Claude Weird Entertainers Petanque Club / St Kilda Petanque Club 1 7 29 1:3  37:42 
26. Hall, Rodney Hall, Wendy Mt Martha Mornington Petanque Club 1 6 24 1:3  19:45 
27. McIntyre, Graeme McIntyre, Laraine St Andrews Beach Petanque Club 0 8 28 0:4  18:52 
28. Massaro, Vin Collins, Diana Camberwell Petanque Club 0 5 28 0:4  25:46 

SPORT Software - Ottmar Krämer-Fuhrmann